Ergebnis Marktl Mgr 2008

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
4 Stimmbezirk


Wahlbeteiligung:   76,7%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
CSU SPD

/ FOP
ULM FW
Endergebnis 2.208 1.693 76,7% 33 12.585
28,8%
16.152
37,0%
7.834
18,0%
7.068
16,2%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 101  Frész, Josef 1.500  11,9%gewählt
 103  Schreder, Ludwig 1.358  10,8%gewählt
 110  Obermeier, Ludwig 1.172  9,3%gewählt
 102  Neumayr, Peter 984  7,8%gewählt
 106  Waldhör, Hans-Peter 887  7,0%    nicht gewählt
 104  Rusitschka, Christian 687  5,5%    nicht gewählt
 112  Dr. Dietl, Albert 628  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 109  Kagerer, Ernst 479  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 120  Koller, Josef 428  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 113  Straßer, Birgit 396  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 108  Preis, Alois jun. 395  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 107  Steger, Annette 382  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 114  Schwarz, Inge 374  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 111  Lang, Matthias 372  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 105  Kilian, Markus 365  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 115  Koller, Regina 308  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 117  Stemper, Johann 204  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 118  Oberhuber, Josef 201  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 116  Ortner, Helmut 200  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 119  Rupprecht, Martin 186  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 121  Sperling, Heidi 184  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 126  Stöbich, Renate 170  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 123  Mühldorfer, Hans 167  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 128  Haubrich, Oswald 136  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 124  Wanninger, Ursula 119  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 125  Häfener, Klaus 114  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 122  Becker, Franz 112  0,9%    nicht gewählt
 127  Wanninger, Paul 77  0,6%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD / FOP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Gschwendtner, Hubert 2.000  12,4%    nicht gewählt
 204  Stadler, Roland 1.263  7,8%gewählt
 203  Schneidermeier, Walter 1.258  7,8%gewählt
 206  Hofenauer, Wolfgang 1.139  7,1%gewählt
 202  Heimerl-Sejpka, Jutta 1.081  6,7%gewählt
 205  Sprüderer, Maria 1.030  6,4%gewählt
 207  Baumgartner, Maximilian 899  5,6%gewählt
 208  Dr. Todica, Mariana 669  4,1%    nicht gewählt
 215  Gschwendtner, Maximilian 515  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 212  Hickel, Thomas 513  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  Spermann, Andreas 493  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 213  Auberger, Werner 473  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 214  Monz, Elmar 470  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 221  Pfaffenhuber, Peter 460  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 220  Sprüderer, Christiane 392  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 211  Rix-Geich, Ellen 384  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 228  Bogner, Lilli 382  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 225  Markowsky, Nicole 344  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 210  Manetsberger, Herbert 311  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 216  Schlott, Martin 295  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 218  Auberger, Petra 271  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 217  Breuer, Hans 256  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 219  Heim, Karl 249  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 223  Tenge, Barbara 230  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 222  Rzehak, Reinhard 213  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 226  Johst, Werner 203  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 224  Freisinger, Herbert 196  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 227  Eichinger, Johann 163  1,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "ULM"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 401  Hüttinger, Johann 1.056  13,5%gewählt
 405  Grabmeier, Manfred 816  10,4%gewählt
 403  Empl, Heinrich 769  9,8%    nicht gewählt
 404  Kammerbauer, Hildegard 452  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 402  Bumeder, Siegfried 386  4,9%    nicht gewählt
 408  Hinteraicher, Helmut 309  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 410  Empl, Franz 297  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 412  Hauser, Alois 274  3,5%    nicht gewählt
 407  Obermaier, Reinhard 265  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 406  Karl, Brigitte 257  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 419  Bruckner, Josef 256  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 411  Glaser, Maria 247  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 425  Hüttinger, Heinrich jun. 216  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 409  Speckner, Petra 209  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 415  Bumeder, Hermann jun. 201  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 413  Stallbauer, Christian 195  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 417  Prostmaier, Waltraud 187  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 420  Gumpendobler, Konrad 182  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 414  Schwab, Markus 159  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 423  Maierhofer, Franz 152  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 416  Graf, Konrad 139  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 427  Strasser, Stefan 134  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 421  Preis, Alois sen. 122  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 422  Fischer, Franz 119  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 418  Hafner, Franz 116  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 428  Pleininger, Herbert 110  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 426  Förg, Wolfgang 109  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 424  Hopper, Gerhard 100  1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 501  Völker, Günter 1.442  20,4%gewählt
 502  Schwarzfischer, Klaus 899  12,7%gewählt
 503  Babl, Maximilian 569  8,1%    nicht gewählt
 505  Gaßner, Christoph 466  6,6%    nicht gewählt
 504  Denk, Werner 352  5,0%    nicht gewählt
 511  Bruckner, Carola 274  3,9%    nicht gewählt
 509  Hummel, Jordanka 259  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 506  Dr. Eisensamer, Brigitte 226  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 507  Riedel, Elisabeth 196  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 513  Allgäuer, Tanja 194  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 510  Seitz, Markus 186  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 514  Meindl, Manfred 179  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 508  Resch, Alexander 174  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 521  Markowsky, Harald 161  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 512  Waldherr, Johann 137  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 515  Wagner, Alois 136  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 528  Lohr, Hermann 128  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 517  Meise, Manfred 126  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 519  Haubner, Mirco 126  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 518  Eberle, Immanuel 115  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 526  Wukadin, Eva 112  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 516  Holzner, Birgit 100  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 527  Schreder, Johann 100  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 522  Kluge, Anita 98  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 525  Diewald, Johann 91  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 520  Holzner, Ulrich 81  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 523  Jilg, Rainer 81  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 524  Schröder, Annabell 60  0,8%    nicht gewählt


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
CSU SPD

/ FOP
ULM FW
Bürgerhaus 1 634 268 6 2.026
30,6%
3.086
46,6%
354
5,3%
1.163
17,5%
Bürgerhaus 2 788 374 7 3.213
33,9%
4.523
47,7%
513
5,4%
1.230
13,0%
Bürgerhaus 3 786 447 12 1.966
17,1%
3.208
28,0%
4.707
41,0%
1.594
13,9%
Rathaus-Briefwahl - 604 8 5.380
33,5%
5.335
33,2%
2.260
14,1%
3.081
19,2%