Ergebnis Marktl MGr 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
6 Stimmbezirk


Wahlbeteiligung:   64,5%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
CSU
und
FW
SPD
/
FOP
ULM
Endergebnis 2.194 1.415 64,5% 32 12.328
34,4%
15.661
43,7%
7.837
21,9%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU und FW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 102  Völker, Günter 1.371  11,1%gewählt
 103  Schwarzfischer, Klaus 1.262  10,2%gewählt
 105  Obermeier, Ludwig jun. 972  7,9%gewählt
 107  Gaßner, Christoph 843  6,8%gewählt
 104  Dittmann, Benedikt 813  6,6%gewählt
 101  Wanninger, Annette 630  5,1%    nicht gewählt
 118  Straubinger, Richard 514  4,2%    nicht gewählt
 112  Lang, Matthias 490  4,0%    nicht gewählt
 106  Gander, Markus 465  3,8%    nicht gewählt
 111  Bruckner, Carola 447  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 113  Dittler, Elvira 413  3,4%    nicht gewählt
 108  Kilian, Markus 378  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 114  Edhofer, Michael 366  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 116  Völker, Verena 366  3,0%    nicht gewählt
 122  Schwarz, Inge 340  2,8%    nicht gewählt
 115  Eberle, Immanuel 298  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 119  Dr. Eisensamer, Brigitte 253  2,1%    nicht gewählt
 109  Riedel, Elisabeth 250  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 126  Stemper, Johann 236  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 128  Oberhuber, Josef 225  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 110  Waldherr, Bernhard 216  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 121  Resch, Alexander 213  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 120  Kirner, Marissa 212  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 117  Waldherr, Johann 191  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 123  Holzner, Birgit 162  1,3%    nicht gewählt
 125  Klarl, Manfred 145  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 127  Holzner, Ulrich 132  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 124  Nievelstein, Ralf 125  1,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD / FOP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 201  Gschwendtner, Hubert 1.523  9,7%    nicht gewählt
 207  Gschwendtner, Maximilian 1.221  7,8%gewählt
 203  Baumgartner, Maximilian 1.220  7,8%gewählt
 204  Stadler, Roland 1.125  7,2%gewählt
 205  Schneidermeier, Walter 1.055  6,7%gewählt
 206  Hofenauer, Wolfgang 1.038  6,6%gewählt
 202  Heimerl-Sejpka, Jutta 960  6,1%gewählt
 210  Babl, Maximilian 681  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 225  Sprüderer, Manuel 679  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 214  Monz, Elmar 673  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 208  Spermann, Andreas 507  3,2%    nicht gewählt
 209  Preißler, Kerstin 455  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 217  Maier, Sandra 421  2,7%    nicht gewählt
 219  Mangst, Rudolf 411  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 212  Auberger, Werner 400  2,6%    nicht gewählt
 211  Rix-Geich, Ellen 395  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 223  Friese, Ulrike 366  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 215  Kronwitter, Günther 346  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 222  Hitzenauer, Reinhold 308  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 224  Tenge, Barbara 249  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 216  Auberger, Alex 248  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 218  Helming, Monika 247  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 213  Konrad, Elisabeth 231  1,5%    nicht gewählt
 227  Bonauer, Josef 219  1,4%    nicht gewählt
 221  Drexler, Marcus 195  1,2%    nicht gewählt
 226  Eichinger, Johannes 180  1,1%    nicht gewählt
 220  Connor, Nicole 158  1,0%    nicht gewählt
 228  Johst, Werner 150  1,0%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "ULM"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil

Status
 503  Empl, Heinrich jun. 839  10,7%gewählt
 501  Hüttinger, Heinrich 756  9,6%gewählt
 506  Hauser, Alois 458  5,8%gewählt
 502  Blaschke, Vera 451  5,8%    nicht gewählt
 505  Kammerbauer, Hildegard 436  5,6%    nicht gewählt
 520  Bruckner, Sepp 378  4,8%    nicht gewählt
 518  Hinteraicher, Helmut 368  4,7%    nicht gewählt
 515  Gumpendobler, Konrad 336  4,3%    nicht gewählt
 510  Empl, Elisabeth 292  3,7%    nicht gewählt
 504  Droste, Gunnar 283  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 512  Speckner, Petra 282  3,6%    nicht gewählt
 508  Prostmaier, Andrea 258  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 509  Förg, Wolfgang 257  3,3%    nicht gewählt
 513  Stallbauer, Christian 246  3,1%    nicht gewählt
 507  Schöfberger, Roswitha 231  2,9%    nicht gewählt
 516  Chartier, Gilles 195  2,5%    nicht gewählt
 511  Hirler, Andreas 189  2,4%    nicht gewählt
 514  Hauser, Lisa 181  2,3%    nicht gewählt
 519  Brandmüller, Matthias 169  2,2%    nicht gewählt
 528  Eiblmeier, Herbert 157  2,0%    nicht gewählt
 524  Bumeder, Julia 152  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 522  Strasser, Julia 147  1,9%    nicht gewählt
 523  Schwab, Markus 143  1,8%    nicht gewählt
 517  Prostmaier, Christian 136  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 526  Dr. Strasser, Stefan 136  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 525  Watzinger, Andreas 132  1,7%    nicht gewählt
 527  Österreicher, Florian 122  1,6%    nicht gewählt
 521  Hafner, Franz 107  1,4%    nicht gewählt


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
CSU
und
FW
SPD
/
FOP
ULM
Stimmbezirk 1 599 155 4 1.425
37,3%
2.133
55,9%
259
6,8%
Stimmbezirk 2 796 216 4 1.973
36,1%
2.950
53,9%
546
10,0%
Stimmbezirk 3 799 261 8 1.357
20,9%
2.028
31,2%
3.108
47,9%
BRIEFWAHL 1 - 212 6 2.159
40,3%
2.711
50,7%
482
9,0%
BRIEFWAHL 2 - 270 4 3.001
43,5%
3.266
47,4%
628
9,1%
BRIEFWAHL 3 - 301 6 2.413
30,9%
2.573
33,0%
2.814
36,1%